AOY Standings

2017

Angler4/94/216/117/238/59/2410/7-811/5TotalWith Drop$
Tyler Brinks3836353839040226226$841
Wyatt Berkel36313934243338235211$324
Damon Smith23372531333239220197$108
Darren Tabor23292935263536213190
David Slater23404039350177177$1128
Noah Whitten233036143834175175$253
Phil Berkel23272436283029197174
Cameron Akins231132323931168168$227
Dan Rice2335343837167167$114
Broc Allen4011383737163163$838
Nik Autrey31404031142142$650
Craig Dunlap2427302532138138
Willie Mustered393430133133$252
VerDon Nelson2328282919127127
Ira Zuber239333029124124
Chris Stephens23323435124124
Adam Christian23321931105105
Kasey Kimble23113337104104
Jamie Reese3325379595$50
Ty Burbridge232320279393
Chase Heaton39367575$252
Andrew Turman33366969$40
Conrad VanDevender37266363
Zack Hazelton34225656
Cory Thomas351195555
Adam Reid23224545
Ricky Jackson23214444
Shawn Pendleton231194343
Steve Krestian404040$270
Branson Schmidt383838$168
Dan Gerard343434
Chris Akins333333
Allen Krant303030
Dexter Ferrin262626
Cody Nelson232323
Erick Morris232323
Tanya Tyler232323
Jeremy Munds212121
Sam Levine0141414
Raudy Jenkins999
Chaslin Nolan0
Stephen Huisking0
Steve Z.0
Cole Heaton0
Jeff Turk0

2016

Angler3/264/176/127/178/209/10-1110/210/30TotalWith Drop$
Broc Allen3622363635404039284262$642.75
Dan Rice938283440312537242233$730.60
John Thrasher398302625363240236228$1105.25
Mark Haley3213323827332428227214$150
TJ Merrell35302440103734210210$375
Allen Krant2025402028323026195201$450
Cameron Akins229342537383411210201$150
Steve Krestian9183532373827196196
Ver Don Nelson93435213639174174
Phil Berkel16313010262625174174
Wyatt Berkel14252726292922172172
Bob Trukositz403138233425191168$768
Craig Dunlap29282917241421162162
David Slater93339383938158158$732
Darren Tabor3322273633151151
Tyler Brinks940392835151151$892
Noah Whitten2529313424143143
Cole Blacketer915141923103111132132
Jeff Klymann27270202729130130
Bruce Suko92929213311123123
Brad Soares30323710109109$120
Max Thrasher9313035105105
Nik Autrey373730104104$297.90
Jim Dorn283639103103$207
Joe Osborne26014232811102102
Josh Kilmer9203514119999$120
Chase Heaton1937308686$120
Jeremy Munds9121822318383
Raudy Jenkins233210117676
Erick Morris91129247373
Willie Mustered933216363
Jeff Lorenzen920336262
Tanya Tyler38236161$283.50
Zack Hazelton02722116060
Rusty Madsen33215454
Kasey Kimble91724115252
Lunker Jim Boyd910264545
Mike Ward14284242
Joe Choinere393939$351
Charlie King363636
Ian Oldenberg353535
Damon Smith3403434
Jason Jones9243333
Mitchell Smith9233232
Ian Skovajasa323232
Tyson Cox313131
Rick Lindberg262626
Wes Henry242424
Charlie Bridges212121
Donny Biagi10112121
Josh Haun191919
Kris Jordan971616
Michael Kinney141414
Rebecca Jenkins111111
Gary Morris101010
Dan Sumner999
Robert Lukes9099
Steven White999
Anthony Campbell999
Robert Leone999
Zac Wagner999
Taylor Gamble999
Mike Chandler999
Matt Pollock999

2015 Results

2014 Results

2013 Results