AOY Standings

2017

Angler4/94/216/117/238/59/2410/7-811/5Total$
Tyler Brinks383635109$308
Wyatt Berkel363139106$252
David Slater234040103$1020
Jamie Reese33253795$50
Dan Rice23353492
Noah Whitten23303689$65
Broc Allen40113889$773
Damon Smith23372585
Darren Tabor23292981
VerDon Nelson23282879
Phil Berkel23272474
Adam Christian23321974
Kasey Kimble23113367
Ty Burbridge23232066
Cameron Akins23113266$65
Conrad VanDevender372663
Zack Hazelton342256
Cory Thomas3511955
Craig Dunlap242751
Adam Reid232245
Ricky Jackson232144
Shawn Pendleton2311943
Willie Mustered3939$252
Chase Heaton3939$252
Branson Schmidt3838$168
Dan Gerard3434
Andrew Turman3333$40
Ira Zuber23932
Nik Autrey3131
Allen Krant3030
Dexter Ferrin2626
Chris Stephens2323
Erick Morris2323
Tanya Tyler2323
Cody Nelson2323
Jeremy Munds2121
Raudy Jenkins99
Chaslin Nolan0
Sam Levine0
Stephen Huisking0
Steve Z.0

2016

Angler3/264/176/127/178/209/10-1110/210/30TotalWith Drop$
Broc Allen3622363635404039284262$642.75
Dan Rice938283440312537242233$730.60
John Thrasher398302625363240236228$1105.25
Mark Haley3213323827332428227214$150
TJ Merrell35302440103734210210$375
Allen Krant2025402028323026195201$450
Cameron Akins229342537383411210201$150
Steve Krestian9183532373827196196
Ver Don Nelson93435213639174174
Phil Berkel16313010262625174174
Wyatt Berkel14252726292922172172
Bob Trukositz403138233425191168$768
Craig Dunlap29282917241421162162
David Slater93339383938158158$732
Darren Tabor3322273633151151
Tyler Brinks940392835151151$892
Noah Whitten2529313424143143
Cole Blacketer915141923103111132132
Jeff Klymann27270202729130130
Bruce Suko92929213311123123
Brad Soares30323710109109$120
Max Thrasher9313035105105
Nik Autrey373730104104$297.90
Jim Dorn283639103103$207
Joe Osborne26014232811102102
Josh Kilmer9203514119999$120
Chase Heaton1937308686$120
Jeremy Munds9121822318383
Raudy Jenkins233210117676
Erick Morris91129247373
Willie Mustered933216363
Jeff Lorenzen920336262
Tanya Tyler38236161$283.50
Zack Hazelton02722116060
Rusty Madsen33215454
Kasey Kimble91724115252
Lunker Jim Boyd910264545
Mike Ward14284242
Joe Choinere393939$351
Charlie King363636
Ian Oldenberg353535
Damon Smith3403434
Jason Jones9243333
Mitchell Smith9233232
Ian Skovajasa323232
Tyson Cox313131
Rick Lindberg262626
Wes Henry242424
Charlie Bridges212121
Donny Biagi10112121
Josh Haun191919
Kris Jordan971616
Michael Kinney141414
Rebecca Jenkins111111
Gary Morris101010
Dan Sumner999
Robert Lukes9099
Steven White999
Anthony Campbell999
Robert Leone999
Zac Wagner999
Taylor Gamble999
Mike Chandler999
Matt Pollock999

2015 Results

2014 Results

2013 Results